ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10188081
*
nr 1018 8081
Lennart Rosensohn
(1918-1994), Sverige
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 11/150, signed, subject: 59x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 11/150, signerad, motivet: 59x49
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 19:17:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 08:20:30
1
100 kr
13/2 18:04:17
2
150 kr
13/2 22:55:53
2
Vinnande bud
15/2 19:09:59
3
200 kr
15/2 19:09:59
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rosensohn
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Lennart Rosensohn
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rosensohn litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:55
*
Lennart Rosensohn
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Lennart Rosensohn
nr 1018 8081
Lennart Rosensohn
(1918-1994), Sverige
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 11/150, signed, subject: 59x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), 11/150, signerad, motivet: 59x49
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 08:20:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
13/2 18:04:17 | 2 | 150 kr |
13/2 22:55:53 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
15/2 19:09:59 | 3 | 200 kr |
15/2 19:09:59 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lennart Rosensohn
Lennart Rosensohn, born 1918, dead 1994, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Lennart Rosensohn
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lennart rosensohn litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rosensohn (1918-1994), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:55